000227 Abbate Claudia Elizabeth             Apostoles                                          
000521 ACEVEDO GABRIEL SEBASTIAN            Pto.Iguazú                                         
000202 ACOSTA EDUARDO JOSE                  Pto.Iguazú                                         
000277 ACOSTA MARIA FLORENCIA               Posadas                                            
000289 ACUÑA CAROLINA                       Posadas                                            
000308 AGUERO MARIA CELESTE DEL VALLE       Pto.Iguazú                                         
000382 AGUIRRE MARÍA GABRIELA               Eldorado                                           
000332 AHUMADA ANDREA ALEJANDRA             L.N.Alem                                           
000129 ALBORNOZ CARLOS RUBEN                Pto.Rico                                           
000298 ALFONZO ILMAR DANIEL                 Apostoles                                          
000241 AMANN JAVIER GUILLERMO               Andresito                                          
000377 AMANN JUAN CARLOS                    Andresito                                          
000256 ANNIBALI JUAN HUMBERTO               L.N.Alem                                           
000055 ANTENUCCI RUBEN HORACIO              Garuapé                                            
000427 AQUINO MARIA LORENA                  Montecarlo                                         
000351 ARAKI MARIA ELENA                    Oberá                                              
000348 ARAKI NISHIKORI BEATRIZ              Oberá                                              
000305 ARENHARDT MATIAS ESTEBAN             Eldorado                                           
000286 ARGAÑARAZ PABLO ANDRES               Posadas                                            
000199 ARLETTAZ MARCELO ANTONIO             Pto.Rico                                           
000214 ARNHOLD MARCOS OSCAR                 Oberá                                              
000144 ASSON QUIRINO ALBERTO                Eldorado                                           
000415 AUMER ANA LUCIA                      Eldorado                                           
000370 AVEIRO ALEJANDRO GABRIEL             Posadas                                            
000365 AZULA FERNANDO ANDRES                Andresito                                          
000074 BACIGALUPI MIGUEL ANGEL              Posadas                                            
000543 BADIA YAMIL JOEL                     Candelaria                                         
000166 BAEZ JUAN MANFREDO                   Campo Grande                                       
000062 BALDIVIESO VICTOR MANUEL             L.N.Alem                                           
000530 BARBARO VERONICA INES                2 de Mayo                                          
000505 BARBOZA EDWAR SEBASTIAN              Oberá                                              
000311 BARCA ANDRES DARIO                   Montecarlo                                         
000544 BARCHIESSI MARIA AGUSTINA            Posadas                                            
000457 BARCHUK OSCAR MATIAS                 Oberá                                              
000541 BARROSO LANZOS MARIA BELEN           Posadas                                            
000503 BARTEL ALEJANDRO SEBASTIAN           J.América                                          
000105 BARTEL LUIS ANGEL                    J.América                                          
000037 BASTERRA JOSE CARLOS VICENTE         Oberá                                              
000423 BASTOS ROMINA SOLEDAD                Posadas                                            
000282 BELINGHERI KARINA VIVIANA            Posadas                                            
000260 BELTRAMI LUIS ALBERTO                Posadas                                            
000550 BENITEZ RAUL SALVADOR                2 de Mayo                                          
000243 BERGER DARIO CESAR                   San Vicente                                        
000464 BERNAL ARECO, ANA MARIA              Posadas                                            
000401 BERNATENES CIRO MARCELO              J.América                                          
000111 BIANCHI EDILBERTO ISIDRO             Posadas                                            
000468 BIDA VALERIA ANNALIA                 Posadas                                            
000487 BILLORDO JOSE GABRIEL                A.del Valle                                        
000529 BISCHOFF RUBÉN ALEJANDRO             Eldorado                                           
000481 BOEDE CAROLINA PAOLA                 Posadas                                            
000542 BOER LANNES SANTIAGO                 Apostoles                                          
000270 BOGADO LAURA MARCELA                 Posadas                                            
000394 BORDA SANTIAGO LUIS                  Posadas                                            
000472 BORDOY MARÍA JOSÉ                    Eldorado                                           
000425 BOSCHETTI JOSE LUCIANO               Candelaria                                         
000522 BOSCHETTI NATALIA MARLENE            Candelaria                                         
000044 BOYESUK JUAN JOSE                    San José                                           
000273 BOZZOLO ANDRES CARLOS                Posadas                                            
000109 BOZZOLO JOSE ESTEBAN                 Posadas                                            
000068 BRAGAGNOLO EDUARDO DANIEL            Posadas                                            
000159 BRESKA VIVIANA NANCY                 Posadas                                            
000510 BRIZUELA ANA SOL                     C.de la Sierra                                     
000515 CABALLERO PAOLA VANESA               Posadas                                            
000532 CABRAL LUCAS EZEQUIEL                Eldorado                                           
000168 CABRAL MARCELO FABIAN                Posadas                                            
000479 CABRERA SERGIO ALEJANDRO             C.de la Sierra                                     
000160 CAJAL CARLOS HUMBERTO                Apostoles                                          
000452 CALI JULIAN                          Posadas                                            
000473 CAPEZZALI ANDREA INES                Pto.Iguazú                                         
000347 CARAVES CARLOS ANDRES                Posadas                                            
000001 CARRAIN ROBERTO DANTE                Posadas                                            
000281 CARRANZA ANA MARIA                   El Alcázar                                         
000267 CARVALLO GUSTAVO GABRIEL             Apostoles                                          
000131 CASTELLANOS LOP HERBERT MAURICIO        Oberá                                              
000244 CASTILLO PABLO JORGE                 Oberá                                              
000047 CASTRO CARLOS ARMANDO                L.N.Alem                                           
000210 CAVIA EVELYN LILIANA                 Posadas                                            
000331 CEBALLOS FABIAN ARIEL                Posadas                                            
000147 CESINO CARLOS MIGUEL                 Posadas                                            
000115 CHAMORRO CARLOS ORLANDO              Posadas                                            
000442 CHAMULA MATIAS ARIEL                 Andresito                                          
000310 CHAVEZ CECILIA VERONICA              Montecarlo                                         
000417 CHAVEZ EDGARDO LUCIANO               Oberá                                              
000340 CHAVEZ RITA LIS                      Posadas                                            
000404 CHERES MONICA ALEJANDRA              Posadas                                            
000048 CIANCAGLINI JOSE ENRIQUE             Posadas                                            
000016 CINGOLANI CESAR MARIANO              L.N.Alem                                           
000517 COLMAN LORENA ROXANA SOLEDAD         ANDRADE                                            
000099 COLUCCI RUBEN EDUARDO                San Vicente                                        
000174 COMASCHI MIRTA SEGUNDINA             Posadas                                            
000451 CORIA MARIA ALEJANDRA                Posadas                                            
000323 COSTA ASTRID ALEJANDRA               Oberá                                              
000409 CUBILLA MARINA VANESA                Oberá                                              
000262 DA LUZ MIGUEL                        L.N.Alem                                           
000445 DA ROSA CRISTIAN ANDRES              25 de Mayo                                         
000492 DALZOTTO ANDREA PAOLA                Posadas                                            
000534 DE CONTI ANGEL MARTIN                25 de Mayo                                         
000402 DELFINO LORENA BEATRIZ               Eldorado                                           
000320 DELPIANO JULIAN HUMBERTO             Posadas                                            
000011 DELPIETRO HORACIO ANIBAL             Posadas                                            
000203 DELPIETRO HORACIO ROMAN              Posadas                                            
000475 DEMONARI EMILIANO ARIEL              Oberá                                              
000102 DIAZ BELTRAN GERARDO DANIEL          Posadas                                            
000134 DIAZ BELTRAN GUSTAVO EDUARDO         Posadas                                            
000395 DIAZ ROSCISEZWSKI DARIO GASTON       Posadas                                            
000120 DOMINGUEZ HECTOR GERONIMO            San José                                           
000411 DRUETTA FRANCO DAMIAN                Posadas                                            
000265 EBEL GUSTAVO MANUEL                  J.América                                          
000410 EGOLF SERGIO DANIEL                  Posadas                                            
000124 ELIZAINCIN GUSTAVO JORGE             Posadas                                            
000327 EPELBAUM, HERNAN URIEL               San Vicente                                        
000196 ESCALANTE BIBIANA                    Posadas                                            
000355 ESPINOZA DEGLISE YAMINA              Posadas                                            
000116 ESQUIVEL CLAUDELINO                  Posadas                                            
000024 ESQUIVEL JORGE ISAAC                 Posadas                                            
000104 ESTEVEZ JOSE OCTAVIO                 Posadas                                            
000094 FABRE JOSE ERNESTO T.                Posadas                                            
000225 FERNANDEZ ADRIAN JOSE                San Pedro                                          
000384 FERNANDEZ JORGE ALBERTO              Posadas                                            
000459 FERNANDEZ JOSE AMERICO               San Vicente                                        
000518 FERREYRA ALEJANDRO ANDRES            Wanda                                              
000424 FERREYRA LUCAS MARIA                 Montecarlo                                         
000508 FIEGE NICOLAS DAVID                  J.América                                          
000364 FIORANELLI SANTIAGO ALEJO            Posadas                                            
000218 FLEITAS FERNANDO ARIEL               Capioví                                            
000470 FLORES SEBASTIAN JOSE                Posadas                                            
000499 FOLETO NOELIA                        San Vicente                                        
000125 FOLEY ANIBAL FRANCISCO               Posadas                                            
000337 FORSTHUBER PAULA                     Eldorado                                           
000255 FRANK ANDREA MARION                  Eldorado                                           
000240 FRANK EDMUNDO FERNAN                 A.del Valle                                        
000106 FRETTE JULIO GREGORIO                C.de la Sierra                                     
000098 FRICK MARIO HERIBERTO                Posadas                                            
000238 FRIEDENBERGER CARIN                  Eldorado                                           
000251 GACEK ROSANA LIA                     Posadas                                            
000158 GALEANO JULIA INES                   Posadas                                            
000123 GALERA DANIEL ELISEO                 Oberá                                              
000184 GALLANDAT LUZURIAGA, GUILLERMO       Posadas                                            
000431 GALLARDO FACUNDO MANUEL              San Vicente                                        
000152 GALLARDO MARCELO HORACIO             Posadas                                            
000107 GARCIA ORLANDO                       El Soberbio                                        
000187 GARCIA OSVALDO JOSE                  Posadas                                            
000169 GARTLAND GABRIELA                    San Vicente                                        
000413 GAUNA HUGO DELFOR                    El Soberbio                                        
000422 GEISLER ANDREA JUDITH                Posadas                                            
000278 GEISLER FEDERICO GERMAN              Posadas                                            
000523 GENESSINI REYINA MICAELA             L.N.Alem                                           
000161 GERULA GRISELDA ELIZABETH            Apostoles                                          
000363 GESLAO MARÍA JOSEFINA                Posadas                                            
000076 GIBAJA AVELINO                       Posadas                                            
000496 GIMENEZ GABRIELA MARISOL             Posadas                                            
000257 GIOVANNONI LUIS ENRIQUE              A.del Valle                                        
000429 GLESMANN VALERIA                     Montecarlo                                         
000095 GODINA MIGUEL JOSE                   Posadas                                            
000156 GOMEZ ERNESTO CESAR                  San Ignacio                                        
000216 GOMEZ FERNANDO VICTOR                Eldorado                                           
000178 GOMEZ GABRIEL FERMÍN                 Eldorado                                           
000224 GONZALEZ ENEIDE                      Posadas                                            
000296 GONZALEZ MARIA ALEJANDRA             Posadas                                            
000373 GONZALEZ PROCACCI CAROLINA GABRIELA  Posadas                                            
000163 GORGO MARCELO ANDRES                 Pto.Iguazú                                         
000297 GREYAK OMAR                          Apostoles                                          
000097 GROSS ERNESTO HUGO                   Oberá                                              
000275 GUARINI ALEJANDRO HERNÁN             Pto.Iguazú                                         
000316 GULARTE DIEGO                        Posadas                                            
000276 GUTIERREZ NOEL MARIANA               Posadas                                            
000013 HAMMERLE FRANCISCO JAVIER            Posadas                                            
000245 HAMMERLE FRANCISCO JAVIER            Posadas                                            
000208 HELOU MARCIA                         Posadas                                            
000437 HENNIG EDGARDO ALFREDO               Posadas                                            
000130 HERNANDEZ JUSTO ERNESTO              Posadas                                            
000463 HERRERA HERNAN ESTEBAN               San Ignacio                                        
000215 HIRCH OTTO                           Oberá                                              
000435 HNATIW VALERIA CECILIA               Campo Grande                                       
000405 HODL NICOLAS ALOIS                   Montecarlo                                         
000026 HOEFNER FEDERICO                     Eldorado                                           
000096 HORRISBERGER JORGE RICARDO           Posadas                                            
000110 HORRISBERGER JOSE MARIA              Posadas                                            
000043 HOURCADE PEDRO RODOLFO JOSE          Posadas                                            
000290 HREÑUK CARLOS ANIBAL                 Apostoles                                          
000135 HUBER ALBERTO ALEJANDRO              Ruiz de Montoya                                    
000071 INSAURRALDE JUSTO JORGE              Pto.Iguazú                                         
000069 JAQUET RODOLFO HEMENEGILDO           Posadas                                            
000219 JENSEN ERIKA                         Posadas                                            
000480 JROLOVICH FERNANDO RAUL              Posadas                                            
000444 KACZUBA CLAUDIO ARIEL                Apostoles                                          
000128 KAMADA MARIO ALBERTO                 San Vicente                                        
000183 KAMPMANN CARINA INES                 L.N.Alem                                           
000023 KEHOE JORGE FRANCISCO                Posadas                                            
000400 KIZUR ARIEL SEBASTIAN                Montecarlo                                         
000368 KORUÑAK SANTIAGO                     Posadas                                            
000232 KOSTESKI JANINA                      Posadas                                            
000375 KOZIUK MARÍA VICTORIA                Apostoles                                          
000198 KRAUSE MONICA BEATRIZ                L.N.Alem                                           
000491 KUZUK VICTOR RAFAEL                  Campo Viera                                        
000389 KUZYCYN ELMAN JOAQUIN                Apostoles                                          
000171 LACO MARCELA ANDREA                  Posadas                                            
000504 LAMATTINA DANIELA                    Pto.Iguazú                                         
000439 LEAL ALBERTO MANUEL                  Posadas                                            
000488 LEIVAS DANIELA ALEJANDRA             Pto.Iguazú                                         
000456 LEMOS PABLO DANIEL                   San Pedro                                          
000341 LIBUTZKI JORGE RAUL                  Eldorado                                           
000293 LIPOWSKI MARCOS ADRIAN               Oberá                                              
000151 LOBAYAN SERGIO                       San José                                           
000205 LOBO TAMER JAVIER FERNANDO           Posadas                                            
000079 LOPEZ ARMANDO                        Eldorado                                           
000333 LOPEZ BELZUNCE SERGIO ERNESTO        Posadas                                            
000549 LOPEZ DENIS MARTIN                   Pto.Rico                                           
000014 LOPEZ SARTORI VICTOR ERNESTO         Posadas                                            
000086 LOPEZ VICTOR APOLONIO                J.América                                          
000283 LOZANO LUIS ALBERTO                  Pto.Rico                                           
000306 LUZURIAGA JUAN PABLO                 Posadas                                            
000007 LUZURIAGA RICARDO PABLO              Posadas                                            
000514 MANTELLO CECILIA VICTORIA            Garupá                                             
000485 MANTULAK MARIA FLORENCIA             C.de la Sierra                                     
000328 MARCHESI DANIELA                     L.N.Alem                                           
000502 MARKENDORF MARIA FERNANDA            Garupá                                             
000483 MARKS JOCEMAR LUIZ                   San Vicente                                        
000217 MARTINEZ GUILLERMO                   Pto.Rico                                           
000462 MARTINEZ LISANDRO JAVIER             Posadas                                            
000338 MASSA JOSE JAVIER                    San Vicente                                        
000253 MATIAUDA GRACIELA BEATRIZ            Posadas                                            
000494 MEIA CASA SERGIO                     A.del Valle                                        
000369 MELEGATTI MARIA CECILIA              Posadas                                            
000469 MELLCH DANIEL                        San Vicente                                        
000284 MENDIETA MONICA SOLEDAD              Oberá                                              
000397 MEYER YOLANDA ELIZABETH              Garupá                                             
000285 Meza Pamela Soledad                  Eldorado                                           
000058 MEZA THOMAS PEDRO RICARDO            L.N.Alem                                           
000268 MIELNIK VIVIANA MARÍA                Oberá                                              
000049 MIEREZ MARCELO ALEJANDRO             Posadas                                            
000453 MIEREZ MARÍA DANIELA                 Posadas                                            
000538 MOLINA LEANDRO JOAQUIN               Posadas                                            
000342 MONTI MATIAS ALEJANDRO               Eldorado                                           
000548 MORALES FELIX GABRIEL                Candelaria                                         
000525 MORAVICKI MELISA TAMARA              Andresito                                          
000154 MOREL GILBERTO HORACIO               Posadas                                            
000192 Moreschi Aquino, Rogelio Rene        Montecarlo                                         
000367 MULDER FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO           Oberá                                              
000421 MUNZ JONATHAN KATRIEL                Montecarlo                                         
000078 MUÑOS MARTIN ERNESTO                 25 de Mayo                                         
000085 MUR MARIO JOSE                       Posadas                                            
000537 MUR PABLO NICOLAS                    Posadas                                            
000274 NAGEL CARLOS EDMUNDO                 L.N.Alem                                           
000476 NERY JUAN IGNACIO                    Aurora                                             
000204 NESNEK MERCEDES RAQUEL               Posadas                                            
000173 NEVOT MARIA CECILIA                  Posadas                                            
000089 NOREMBERG ROSEMARIE HAIDEE           San Javier                                         
000200 NORO MARIA MARTA                     A.del Valle                                        
000176 NUÑEZ PERLA HAYDEE                   Posadas                                            
000335 OBREGON ANDREA MARISOL               Campo Grande                                       
000358 OJEDA MARIA LAURA                    Posadas                                            
000531 OLSINA NATALIA                       Pto.Iguazú                                         
000140 OLSINA RICARDO LINDOLFO              Pto.Iguazú                                         
000540 ORTEGA EVANGELINA ELIZABET           El Soberbio                                        
000412 ORTIZ PAULA SOLEDAD                  Posadas                                            
000188 PADOVAN ORLANDO VICTOR               Posadas                                            
000466 PAIVA PAULA FLORENCIA                Posadas                                            
000349 PANTIU ANDREA JULIA                  L.N.Alem                                           
000507 PARED JUAN MARCELO                   Pto.Iguazú                                         
000393 PARED NESTOR RAMON                   Posadas                                            
000359 PATIÑO CESAR SEBASTIAN               Posadas                                            
000432 PEDROZO DANTE GUILLERMO              C.de la Sierra                                     
000186 PENZ FRANCISCO JAVIER                Oberá                                              
000354 PEÑALVA JOST MARIA FERNANDA          L.N.Alem                                           
000180 PEÑALVA JOST SERGIO MARCELO          L.N.Alem                                           
000339 PEREZ NICOLAS DANIEL                 PUERTO ESPERANZA                                   
000388 PERNIGOTTI RUT CAROLINA              Eldorado                                           
000326 PICOT JOSE AUGUSTO                   Eldorado                                           
000258 PINTOS CLAUDIA ALEJANDRA             Posadas                                            
000315 PISANI GABRIELA                      Posadas                                            
000486 POLISCZUK MARCELO ANDRES             Oberá                                              
000526 POLKE LAURA ANNA                     Eldorado                                           
000201 POTSCHKA ROSSANA GRISELD             Posadas                                            
000461 PRINCICH GERMÁN RAÚL                 Posadas                                            
000484 PRYTZ NILSSON KATIA ELIZABETH        Oberá                                              
000379 PSZEGOTSKI SOL ARIANA                Posadas                                            
000430 PUCHETA HECTOR FABIAN                San José                                           
000482 PUCHETA ROBERTO LEANDRO              Oberá                                              
000433 QUINTERO ROLANDO HÉCTOR              El Soberbio                                        
000261 QUINTEROS GABRIELA MARIANA           Candelaria                                         
000407 QUIÑONEZ VOCK SILVANA IRIEL          Eldorado                                           
000292 QUIROGA MARIA LAURA                  Posadas                                            
000150 QUIROZ RICARDO GABRIEL               Posadas                                            
000221 QUIROZ ZULMA                         San Pedro                                          
000075 RACZKOWSKI RAFAEL ARGENTINO          Apostoles                                          
000527 RAMIREZ GASTON GABRIEL               Eldorado                                           
000209 RAMIREZ JULIETA INGRID               A.del Valle                                        
000343 RAMIREZ VIDELA RODRIGO HERNAN        Eldorado                                           
000234 RAMOS ALICIA MARINA                  Pto.Iguazú                                         
000003 RAMOS DE LA CRUZ WILFREDO            Apostoles                                          
000361 RAMOS MARTÍN AUGUSTO                 Apostoles                                          
000004 RECA MARTIN ERNESTO                  Oberá                                              
000446 RECALDE ROXINA SOLEDAD               Posadas                                            
000246 RECKZIEGEL ALEJANDRO                 Pto.Rico                                           
000450 REINALDO CRISTIAN DAMIAN             Posadas                                            
000304 REINANTE EMILIANO ALDO               Posadas                                            
000533 RESSEL JUAN PABLO                    Pto.Iguazú                                         
000030 RINAS MIGUEL ANGEL                   Posadas                                            
000157 RIOS HUGO ALBERTO                    El Alcázar                                         
000513 RISSO PATRON MARCOS FABIAN           Garupá                                             
000500 ROBLEDO GRABRIELA SOLEDAD            Posadas                                            
000501 ROCHOLL NATALIA ANDREA               OTRO                                               
000374 RODRIGUEZ ANA GABRIELA               25 de Mayo                                         
000329 RODRIGUEZ GERARDO SEBASTIAN          25 de Mayo                                         
000108 RODRIGUEZ HECTOR LEONARDO            C.de la Sierra                                     
000087 RODRIGUEZ NERY MARIA CRISTINA        San Ignacio                                        
000155 ROJAS MYRIAN ELIZABETH               Posadas                                            
000307 ROJO ADRIAN ABEL                     Alte.Brown                                         
000449 ROJO ELIAS MANUEL                    Aurora                                             
000317 ROMAGOSA CARLO MARIANO               Posadas                                            
000511 ROMAN FLORENCIA                      Oberá                                              
000383 ROÑISKI CRISTIAN HERNAN              Cerro Azul                                         
000509 ROSCISZEWSKI JONATHAN EMILIANO       Oberá                                              
000519 RUFFINI GABRIEL FERNANDO             Campo Grande                                       
000299 RUSSO PABLO DAMIÁN                   Posadas                                            
000092 RUSSO ROBERTO GABRIEL                Candelaria                                         
000478 SAAVEDRA QUIROGA MARTIN JONAS        L.N.Alem                                           
000345 SANCHEZ CLARA ELIZABET               J.América                                          
000319 SANCHEZ MARIELA VERONICA             Posadas                                            
000334 SANCHEZ MATIAS ARIEL ANTONIO         BERNARDO DE IRIGOYEN                               
000546 SARUBBI FIAMA AYELEN                 Posadas                                            
000536 SASS STEFANI IVONNE                  Posadas                                            
000506 SCHERF ANA MARIA                     Garuapé                                            
000372 SCHIEWE HERBERT ALEJANDRO            Oberá                                              
000420 SCHMIDBERGER AGUSTIN                 Eldorado                                           
000528 SEGOVIA  MATTOS MARCOS JOAQUIN       Posadas                                            
000051 SEGOVIA MATTOS FERNANDO RUBEN        Posadas                                            
000050 SEGOVIA MATTOS JORGE EDUARDO         Posadas                                            
000414 SEGURA CLAUDIO JAVIER JESUS          Pto.Iguazú                                         
000175 SEIFERT MARIELA GERALDINE            Montecarlo                                         
000490 SENDLAK MATIAS ANDRES                Oberá                                              
000386 SERVIAN MARIANA CECILIA              Posadas                                            
000426 SILVA ABEL VALENTIN                  Apostoles                                          
000547 SILVA SILVINA MARIEL                 Posadas                                            
000512 SILVESTER CECILIA INES               Eldorado                                           
000230 SIMOIS WALTER ALFREDO                Posadas                                            
000207 SIÑUKA RICARDO ABEL GUILLERMO        San Vicente                                        
000040 SLUMCZESKI ORLANDO RAMON             Pto.Rico                                           
000259 SLUMCZESKI PABLO LEOPOLDO            Pto.Rico                                           
000235 SMIAK PATRICIA ANDREA                A.del Valle                                        
000114 SOAREZ HECTOR OSCAR                  L.N.Alem                                           
000303 SONEIRA FRANCISCO JAVIER             Candelaria                                         
000112 SOSA LILIAN MARYS                    Posadas                                            
000353 SOSA PAOLA DANIDIA                   Eldorado                                           
000142 SPACHUK RICARDO DEMETRIO             Posadas                                            
000141 SPACHUK RUBEN ENRIQUE                Apostoles                                          
000172 STEINMANN VLADIMIRO                  Cerro Azul                                         
000280 STOCKMANN ARNO HUMBERTO              Campo Viera                                        
000247 TAMIS, MARCOS ROMAN                  Cerro Azul                                         
000302 TECHEIRA LORENA ITATI                Posadas                                            
000330 TKACHUK ALEJANDRO JOSE               San José                                           
000264 TORKEL STEVENSON ALEJANDRO           Oberá                                              
000391 TORRES MORALES RUBEN JUAN ANSELMO    Candelaria                                         
000067 TRUQUIN JUAN JORGE                   San Javier                                         
000185 TUZINKIEVICZ TAMARA MARIA            Apostoles                                          
000376 TUZINKIEWICZ TATIANA                 San Ignacio                                        
000438 URBIETA MARIA BELEN                  Posadas                                            
000535 VALADA JESICA TAMARA                 Posadas                                            
000053 VALIENTE ANIBAL                      Montecarlo                                         
000520 VALLEJO ALBERTO RAFAEL               Posadas                                            
000294 VALLEJOS, RICARDO JORGE              Oberá                                              
000057 VARELA ORLANDO ISMAEL                San Pedro                                          
000231 VASSILIADES CAROLA                   Posadas                                            
000226 VASSILIADES MIGUEL ERNESTO           Posadas                                            
000322 VELAZQUEZ LUIS EDUARDO               25 de Mayo                                         
000041 VERA EDGARDO DANIEL                  Apostoles                                          
000288 VERA EVELINA MICAELA                 Campo Viera                                        
000269 VILLAMIL RAÚL ALFREDO                Montecarlo                                         
000455 VILLARROEL MARIA ALEJANDRA           L.N.Alem                                           
000545 VITALE ANALIA                        Posadas                                            
000428 VOLKMER DIEGO ANDRES                 San Vicente                                        
000083 WAIDELICH OSCAR MARTIN               Montecarlo                                         
000493 WAIDELICH REBECA                     Montecarlo                                         
000314 WEYREUTER COLLANTES ORLANDO          Posadas                                            
000170 WYSS CARLOS MARIA                    Capioví                                            
000406 WYSS ELISA RAQUEL                    Eldorado                                           
000458 YAÑUK MATIAS RAFAEL                  Cerro Azul                                         
000145 YUDI MARIA DEL CARMEN                Posadas                                            
000045 ZACH JUAN ADOLFO                     Posadas                                            
000371 ZBIKOSKI ANGELA PATRICIA             Posadas                                            
000080 ZUCHINO ALBERTO EDUARDO              Posadas