000190 ACARDI HUGO HORACIO                  Posadas            
000029 AGUILAR ALICIA ELDA                  Posadas            
000489 AGUIRRE GLADIS ROMINA                Oberá              
000018 ALBORNOZ ABELARDO RAMON              Posadas            
000149 ALCARAZ ELVA LIDIA                   Posadas            
000381 ALEMAN ADRIANA MAYRA                 Montecarlo         
000471 ANZOATEGUI AGUSTIN IGNACIO           Pto.Iguazú         
000038 ARGAÑARÁZ JUAN DOMINGO               C.de la Sierra     
000398 ARNDT ANA LAURA                      L.N.Alem           
000419 BACAREZZA SOLEDAD CAROLINA           CORRIENTES         
000295 BACAREZZA, DANIEL                    Pto.Iguazú         
000036 BARCHUK RICARDO DOMINGO              Posadas            
000385 BARTOLOME ARAOZ FACUNDO IGNACIO      Posadas            
000229 Battaglia Adrian Leonardo            Posadas            
000021 BEBER TITO ROQUE                     Posadas            
000146 BERNARDY NICOLAS                     Alte.Brown         
000093 BLUTHGEN GUILLERMO ADOLFO            Posadas            
000301 BORDA ALEJANDRA CRISTINA             Posadas            
000081 BOTTEX DANIEL CARLOS                 Posadas            
000380 BOUCHUK NELIDA ROSA                  Oberá              
000237 BRUCHMANN LUIS ANGEL                 Posadas            
000061 BRUERA ARNOLDO ROBERTO               Andresito          
000177 BRUSA LUIS ALBERTO                   San Vicente        
000065 BULOS JORGE ALBERTO                  Posadas            
000100 CAPELLERI ADRIANA                    Posadas            
000252 CARDOZO MARIÑO LORENA NATALIA        San Javier         
000084 CARLON DANIEL JOSE                   Posadas            
000390 CAROBENE DEL POPOLO PATRICIO AGUSTI  Bompland           
000366 CARUZA DIEGO ORLANDO                 Cerro Azul         
000344 CASTRUCCIO IRENE ELIANE              San Vicente        
000291 CHAVEZ, ROBERTO LUIS                 Garupá             
000164 CHIALVO SERGIO FRANCISCO             Garupá             
000248 CIBAU PAULO ISMAEL                   Posadas            
000222 CINCOLANI ARIEL                      L.N.Alem           
000287 CLERMONT CORINA                      Posadas            
000396 COMBINA ESTEFANÍA                    BERNARDO DE IRIGOYEN
000127 COMES TERESA BEATRIZ                 Montecarlo         
000387 CORONEL VIVIANA CAROLINA             San Antonio        
000495 CYDEJKO CECILIA DORA ELENA           San Vicente        
000465 DANIEL JOHN WILLIAM                  J.América          
000213 DE LA TORRE JORGE GERMAN             Andresito          
000300 DECO MARTÍN ERNESTO                  CORRIENTES         
000360 DI FILIPPO LEILA CAROLINA            Oberá              
000002 DIAZ GONZALEZ MANUEL SALVADOR        Posadas            
000167 DIAZ MANUEL                          C.de la Sierra     
000010 DUARTE MIGUEL ANTONIO                C.de la Sierra     
000143 DUNCAN SANTIAGO ANGEL                Posadas            
000066 DUTRA JULIO CESAR                    Oberá              
000362 ECHENIQUE LAURA AMALIA               Posadas            
000497 ENGEL SARA NOEMI                     Cerro Azul         
000162 ESQUIVEL EDMUNDO BLAS                Posadas            
000212 FERNANDEZ JAVIER ALEJANDRO           Oberá              
000460 FERNANDEZ RICARDO HORACIO JAVIER     Andresito          
000103 FERNANDEZ VALENZUELA VIRGILIO        Posadas            
000056 FERRERO NORBERTO RAMON               Pto.Iguazú         
000399 FINGER MARCELO FABIAN                L.N.Alem           
000352 FISCHER MARTÍN EXEQUIEL              Posadas            
000008 FORSBERY PARSONS RICARDO             Oberá              
000121 FRANCO MARCOS AURELIO                Eldorado           
000070 GALIAN MIGUEL ANGEL                  Posadas            
000113 GALO LUIS NIOCOLAS                   Posadas            
000448 GARCIA GIUGNO MARIA VICTORIA         Campo Viera        
000020 GARCIA RUBEN EMILIO                  Posadas            
000025 GASC DE VINSAC ARMANDO LUIS          Posadas            
000447 GAUTO ALBERTO LUIS                   CORRIENTES         
000119 GEISLER HUGO ALBERTO                 Posadas            
000035 GODOY LLANOS LUCRECIA ALCIRA         Posadas            
000189 GOMEZ EUGENIO ENRIQUE                San Javier         
000350 GOMEZ JOAQUIN                        San Vicente        
000309 GONZALEZ MIGUEL ANGEL                Posadas            
000228 GUANTAY BRIONES  ANDREA LAURA        San Ignacio        
000181 HARTWIG CRISTINA ANDREA              A.del Valle        
000539 HERMOSI MARIA VALERIA                Apostoles          
000263 HILLER EDUARDO ANDRÉS                Montecarlo         
000443 HUARTE MARCOS HORACIO FACUNDO        Eldorado           
000250 INFULESKI ROXANA PATRICIA            San Ignacio        
000179 ITURRALDE PEDRO MARTIN               Posadas            
000072 JONES FRANCISCO SOLANO               Andresito          
000046 KELLER JUAN ROBERTO                  Capioví            
000028 KRAEMER MARIE LOUISE SYME            San José           
000031 KRUCHOWSKI JULIAN MANUEL             Apostoles          
000318 KWASZKA REBECA INES                  Oberá              
000033 LACOUR DIEGO BERNARDO                Posadas            
000211 LEDESMA SANDRA SOLEDAD               Garupá             
000019 LEONI HUGO HORACIO                   Pto.Leoni          
000017 LIBUTTI EDUARDO WALTER               Posadas            
000271 LOPEZ MOIRA ALEJANDRA                Pto.Iguazú         
000441 LUÑIZ SIEGRIST FACUNDO AGUSTIN       San Pedro          
000148 MAICEBIN ELSA GRACIELA               Posadas            
000279 MAIDANA DINA FLORENCIA               Posadas            
000027 MALVAR SERRATO JORGE EDGARDO         Eldorado           
000197 MANACORDA HECTOR MIGUEL              Eldorado           
000138 MANUEL DÍAZ                          C.de la Sierra     
000418 MARCOS NATALIA CECILIA               25 de Mayo         
000249 MARTINEZ PEREZ, RODOLFO GABRIEL      Posadas            
000321 MARZAK LAURA NATALIA                 Apostoles          
000054 MATHERN MARIA NORMA                  Posadas            
000059 MAYOLO DANIEL ALBERTO                San Vicente        
000436 MAZZA GILDA MATILDE                  Posadas            
000516 MELGAREJO LEDESMA JAIRO JOSE         Eldorado           
000073 MENJIBAR NESTOR RUBEN                Eldorado           
000137 MENTZEL RUBEN EDUARDO                Posadas            
000077 MILLAN RAUL ALBERTO                  Posadas            
000313 MOLINA KARINA ALEJANDRA              Posadas            
000012 MOREYRA CARLOS OMAR                  Posadas            
000133 MURATORE PATRICIA MARIA              Posadas            
000090 NAHIRÑAK MILTON ESTANISLAO           Apostoles          
000524 NAPOLI JUAN NICOLÁS                  San Ignacio        
000220 NAVARRO SERGIO EFREN                 Oberá              
000064 NIBEYRO SILVERIO JOSE                Posadas            
000272 NIETO NATALIA MARIA                  Alte.Brown         
000015 NOVAU RAUL EDUARDO                   Posadas            
000088 NUÑEZ ANA MARIA                      Posadas            
000223 OBELLEYRO ESTELA PATRICIA            Posadas            
000346 OLIVERA GRISELDA MARIEL              Posadas            
000434 OLIVERA JAVIER ROBERTO               Apostoles          
000194 OROÑISKY JOSELO FERNANDO             San Vicente        
000182 ORTIZ JULIO CESAR                    L.N.Alem           
000206 PANCZAK HÉCTOR JAVIER                Tres Capones       
000039 PAREDES MARIA EUGENIA                Posadas            
000233 PASQUALINO ANGELA                    San Ignacio        
000126 PEDROZO MERCEDEZ ITATI               Posadas            
000009 PENSA ANIBAL EDUARDO                 Posadas            
000312 PERRIER JUAN JOSE                    Andresito          
000165 POHL PABLO DANIEL                    Posadas            
000440 PONTON FEDERICO CESAR                Eldorado           
000357 PRATES PATRICIA BEATRIZ              C.de la Sierra     
000408 QUIÑONES GONZALO ARIEL               Posadas            
000118 RAMIREZ CARLOS RAUL                  Posadas            
000132 RAMIREZ MAXIMA MERCEDES              Posadas            
000101 REBAK GLADIS ISABEL                  L.N.Alem           
000239 RECHE ERIC ARIEL                     Eldorado           
000195 RIVERA ALEGRE MARCELO EFRAIN         L.N.Alem           
000403 RODRIGUEZ HARTFIELD JOHANA ANTONELL  Oberá              
000498 ROSATI JORGE MARIO GUSTAVO           Pto.Rico           
000060 RUFFINI VIRGINIO LUIS                Campo Grande       
000034 SALVADOR CARLOS RAUL                 Posadas            
000191 SAN JOSE LUIS MARIO                  Posadas            
000477 SAN MIGUEL PAOLA ANALÍA              Aurora             
000117 SANGUINETTI MARIO OSCAR              Posadas            
000356 SAUCEDO MANUEL NICOLAS               Posadas            
000006 SCHIAVONI NESTOR CARLOS              Oberá              
000032 SCHWEITZER EDGARDO ROLANDO           L.N.Alem           
000254 SIMON MARIA IVANA                    Posadas            
000324 SOTO ALBERTO ENRIQUE                 Posadas            
000022 SOTO JORGE ALBERTO                   Posadas            
000082 STEMBERG RICARDO ARTURO              Oberá              
000091 SUIDERSKI                            Apostoles          
000454 TARRAGO NADIA MARIA                  Posadas            
000266 TOLEDO YANINA TAMARA                 Oberá              
000153 TOLONE SERGIO GABRIEL                Candelaria         
000236 TROVA GABRIELA BEATRIZ               Posadas            
000416 URIGU ANALIA CELESTE                 Campo Viera        
000052 VALDEZ GERMAN LUIS                   Oberá              
000467 VALVERDE RODOLFO HIPOLITO            Pto.Iguazú         
000378 VANDERHOEVEN EZEQUIEL ANDRÉS         Pto.Iguazú         
000193 VERA JUAN ANGEL                      Pto.Rico           
000336 VERGARA DAVID ALEXIS                 Posadas